Jules CheretArt Nouveau
HomeBiographyThe Complete WorksSlideshowSitemapLinks
HomeBiographyThe Complete WorksSlideshowSitemapLinks

Jules Cheret - The Complete Works

Page 12 of 12 | Paintings: 138
Arlette Dorgere by Jules Cheret

Arlette Dorgere

Bagneres de Luchon, Fetes des Fleurs by Jules Cheret

Bagneres de Luchon, Fetes des Fleurs

Alcazar d'Ete, Lidia by Jules Cheret

Alcazar d'Ete, Lidia

Casino de Paris, Camille Stefani by Jules Cheret

Casino de Paris, Camille Stefani

Saxoleine, Petrole de surete 2 by Jules Cheret

Saxoleine, Petrole de surete 2

Pippermint, Get Freres by Jules Cheret

Pippermint, Get Freres

Previous123456789101112

Jules Cheret

(May 31, 1836 - September 23, 1932) · French · Art Nouveau

© 2026 Jules Cheret. Editorial reference site. Images are in the public domain.